12, LANCASTER CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG18 3FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+23.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+47.8%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1