Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROAD AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+74.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+9.5%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,600
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9SW
← Back to All Properties