Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ELMSTEAD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£90,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£484,999
+53.5%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£168,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+32.2%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BE
← Back to All Properties