Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARTRICE GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+34.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+68.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+68.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4SU
← Back to All Properties