Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+17.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+65.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AB
← Back to All Properties