Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CAMPION COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+5.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+385.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BW
← Back to All Properties