Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HENING AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+18.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+37.6%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-19.8%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties