Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+80.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FJ
← Back to All Properties