Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRUSSELS CLOSE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+89.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-6.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+138.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£107,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,425
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SF
← Back to All Properties