Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+63.0%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+70.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9TP
← Back to All Properties