Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINDLE CLOSE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6DZ
← Back to All Properties