Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£280,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,500
+39.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+52.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+46.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EE
← Back to All Properties