49, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-4.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+34.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1