Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TAMEWATER COURT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£320,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+19.6%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5GD
← Back to All Properties