Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AINTREE CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+61.3%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7TX
← Back to All Properties