5, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000+119.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+13.7%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+23.2%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1