Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+55.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties