27, ISABELLE COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8UY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,650
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£29,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,650+24.7%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1