Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JUBILEE COURT, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-26.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-22.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3DW
← Back to All Properties