Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARINER WALK, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£194,500
-2.8%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9FF
← Back to All Properties