21, WALTER MEAD CLOSE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 0BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+17.8%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+7.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1