Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+68.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties