Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAMMERSMITH GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+92.0%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-13.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RG
← Back to All Properties