Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERBY ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+0.4%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+134.6%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3NP
← Back to All Properties