162, KENDAL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,600
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+583.6%
Price Change
+£227,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,600+583.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£227,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1