Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,495
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties