Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MAIN ROAD, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+30.5%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5DJ
← Back to All Properties