Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+37.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,995
+19.1%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties