10, LACERTA COURT, 3, LONDINIUM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£298,000+25.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1