Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARLOW DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+81.1%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+7.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+218.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties