Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76A, HOOLE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£561,000
+33.6%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 21 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3NL
← Back to All Properties