Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+44.4%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6XD
← Back to All Properties