Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, CLIFFTOWN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+82.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 13 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1AB
← Back to All Properties