Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUSHBEARERS WALK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-7.1%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+182.7%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8DG
← Back to All Properties