Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125A, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7EW
← Back to All Properties