26, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+6.6%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+23.7%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+237.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-6.9%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1