Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DRAYTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+42.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
+15.7%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7LR
← Back to All Properties