Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,100
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£67,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,100
+32.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3LZ
← Back to All Properties