6, CHURCH STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 3SP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£124,280 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£720-99.4%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Other
-£124,280 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+10.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Other
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,950-15.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Other
-£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+12.6%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+325.0%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Other
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-16.4%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Other
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Other
Sale #1