Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, CLIFTON ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+33.8%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+16.5%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5AN
← Back to All Properties