145, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.5%
Price Change
-£572,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£39,500-93.5%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Other
-£572,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£611,500+15.4%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Other
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000+43.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Other
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 5 September 2013
Other
Sale #1