Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+44.9%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 15 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties