Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, STATION ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+5.4%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
-1.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+97.6%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6JL
← Back to All Properties