11, BRENTWOOD ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+45.5%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1