Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
-12.7%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,250
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YP
← Back to All Properties