Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEWITT STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,450
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,450
+16.2%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JD
← Back to All Properties