Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-10.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+65.5%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+42.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DR
← Back to All Properties