FLAT 5, 108, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+11.7%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500-30.7%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1