68, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+106.0%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1