7, BELVEDERE COURT, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8AP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,000+33.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+71.4%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1